Förtroendevalda i Österåkers kommun

Kommunfullmäktige

Mandatperiod: 2022-10-15 - 2026-10-14

Uppdrag (84 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Pettersson Anders S Ersättare 70
Höjbrant Mats M Ersättare 52
Elfström Amanda V Ersättare 79
Wikström Edvin S Ledamot 35
Hansen Benny RP Ersättare 78
Klein Hampe M Ledamot 6
Ottosson Mikael KD Ersättare 66
Hogreve Berndt M Ledamot 20
Aznar Norma V Ledamot 47
Tipper Anna Maria RP Ledamot 45
Balksjö Eva M Ersättare 61
Borelid Anders SD Ledamot 39
Söderström Conny M Ledamot 12
Agge Johan RP Ledamot 44
Norlin Jennie M Ledamot 14
Bali Hanif M Ledamot 5
Kjellman Thomas L Ersättare 62
Stare Yvonne M Ersättare 59
Alfredsson Celine M Ledamot 7
Almgren Sofia S Ledamot 29
Kamangar Golriz V Ersättare 80
Elg Ritva L Ledamot 24
Englund Maria S Ledamot 38
Lundström Mats S Ledamot 33
Hellstedt Kajsa KD Ersättare 67
Widén Anneli M Ledamot 19
Eriksson Ludvig SD Ledamot 43
Molin Björn MED Ledamot 51
Widforss Gunnar L Ersättare 63
Johansson Kenneth MP Ersättare 82
Jansson Bror M Ledamot 21
Williams Jordin S Ersättare 72
Bramstedt Peter M Ersättare 56
Ankarfjärd Jäger Isabelle M Ledamot 11
Contreras Francisco V Ledamot 48
Nummert Peter RP Ersättare 77
Jonsson Dan S Ledamot 37
Holmgren Lotta M Ledamot 17
Fristedt Gunnar M Ersättare 55
Holm Bengt M Ersättare 60
Funhammar Christina M Ledamot 9
Boström Johan M 1:e vice ordf 2
Westerlund Ingela S Ledamot 36
Kjellman Monica L Ledamot 23
Niss Gunilla S Ersättare 69
Walve Sigrid MP Ledamot 50
Abrahamsson Kajsa S Ersättare 71
Lundin Bo C Ersättare 65
Frykhult Jonas M Ersättare 58
Jonsson Jonas MP Ersättare 81
Gruvell Richard SD Ersättare 75
Wahlquist Peter C Ledamot 26
Rosengren Fredrik M Ersättare 54
Netterström Kenneth M Ledamot 10
Eklund Wilma S Ledamot 32
Haag Leif SD Ledamot 41
Hogreve Anneli M Ledamot 13
Haga Michaela C Ersättare 64
Westrin Göran SD Ledamot 40
Embäck Kristina S Ledamot 34
Westrin Pia SD Ledamot 42
Tingström Lisa M Ledamot 18
Olin Margareta S 2:e vice ordf 3
Carselind Johan M Ersättare 57
Frid Lars S Ledamot 30
Björling Elin MED Ersättare 83
Viklund Glenn S Ledamot 31
Lindow Mathias L Ledamot 22
Johansson Katarina SD Ersättare 74
Grimsby Klein Camilla M Ledamot 16
Pargell Ann S Ersättare 73
Gardner Ingela M Ordförande 1
Berneklint Lennart MED Ersättare 84
Widén Jeanette M Ledamot 15
Hallberg Gunnar M Ersättare 53
Fletcher Michaela M Ledamot 4
Wiman Isa C Ledamot 25
Orgård Richard M Ledamot 8
Hermansson Leif SD Ersättare 76
Hultgren Magnus KD Ledamot 28
Johansson Roger RP Ledamot 46
Dagerhamn Johan S Ersättare 68
Köppä Viktoria MP Ledamot 49
Ekstrand Arne KD Ledamot 27