Förtroendevalda i Österåkers kommun

Kommunfullmäktige

Mandatperiod: 2018-10-15 - 2022-10-14

Uppdrag (81 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Widén Jeanette M Ledamot 10
Contreras Francisco V Ledamot 39
Fristedt Gunnar M Ersättare 54
Winnerfeldt Björn L Ersättare 61
Ekstrand Arne KD Ledamot 27
Netterström Kenneth M Ledamot 8
Ankarfjärd Jäger Isabelle M Ledamot 9
Aznar Norma V Ledamot 41
Frid Lars S Ledamot 32
Rönnlund Peter M Ersättare 59
Lennkvist Manriquez Andreas V Ledamot 40
Johansson Birgitta L Ersättare 62
Ekström Ronny MP Ersättare 72
Markum Peter SD Ledamot 50
Grimsby Klein Camilla M Ledamot 14
Johannisson Per RP Ersättare 78
Olin Margareta S 2:e vice ordf 3
Nummert Peter RP Ledamot 45
Olsson Palmberg Rosita S Ledamot 30
Hillgren Ulrika - Ledamot 51
Hogreve Berndt M Ledamot 18
Sundberg Kerstin KD Ersättare 66
Widén Anneli M Ledamot 16
Hinders Monica C Ledamot 26
Pålhammar Björn C Ledamot 25
Lafvas Mattias MP Ersättare 73
Rojas Österlind Aline V Ersättare 74
Molin Björn - Ledamot 46
Segard Christine C Ersättare 63
Boström Johan M 1:e vice ordf 2
Löfstrand Pontus C Ersättare 64
Hultgren Magnus KD Ersättare 65
Börjesson Nordin Eva S Ledamot 35
Hultqvist-Wård Frida S Ersättare 71
Lööv Annika M Ersättare 56
Orgård Richard M Ersättare 55
Hansen Benny RP Ersättare 77
Hallberg Gunnar M Ersättare 52
Rosengren Fredrik M Ledamot 12
Klementsson Thomas RP Ersättare 76
Kjellman Thomas L Ledamot 23
Jonsson Jonas MP Ledamot 37
Westerlund Ingela S Ledamot 31
Karlstedt Elisabeth S Ersättare 69
Holmgren Lotta M Ledamot 15
Abdullah Anas - Ledamot 36
Hogreve Anneli M Ledamot 13
Elg Ritva L Ledamot 22
Lindow Mathias L Ledamot 20
Pettersson Anders S Ledamot 34
Rapola Thomas SD Ledamot 47
Klein Hampe M Ledamot 5
Fletcher Michaela M Ledamot 4
Hellberg Hans RP Ledamot 42
Haga Michaela C Ledamot 24
Höjbrant Mats M Ledamot 19
Skerving Kim M Ersättare 58
Horst Ivar RP Ledamot 44
Carselind Johan M Ersättare 57
Roszkowska Öberg Eliza M Ledamot 6
Niss Gunilla S Ersättare 68
Eliasson Kjell S Ersättare 70
Ahmadi Aliagha V Ersättare 75
Wändesjö Klas-Göran S Ersättare 67
Gardner Ingela M Ordförande 1
Söderström Conny M Ledamot 11
Hinndal Bellander Mia M Ersättare 60
Jansson Bror M Ledamot 17
Netterström Birgitta M Ersättare 53
Kjellman Monica L Ledamot 21
Borelid Anders SD Ledamot 48
Hermansson Leif SD Ledamot 49
Funhammar Christina M Ledamot 7
Embäck Kristina S Ledamot 33
Ottosson Mikael KD Ledamot 28
Furustrand Ann Christine S Ledamot 29
Johansson Roger RP Ledamot 43
Vakant MP Ledamot 38
Vakant SD Ersättare 80
Vakant SD Ersättare 81
Vakant SD Ersättare 79